Rangliste:Endstand nach der 7. Runde 

Rang

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein

G

S

R

V

Punkte

BHZ

1.

Kleinschroth,Roland

2118

SG Eilenriede

7

5

2

0

6.0

32.5

2.

Schulze,Torben

2261

Hannover 96

7

5

1

1

5.5

33.0

3.

Hoffmann,Lukas

2227

SK Lister Turm

7

4

3

0

5.5

31.0

4.

Schönfeld,Dietmar

1808

SV Laatzen

7

5

1

1

5.5

27.5

5.

Kiesel,Lucas

1663

SV Laatzen

7

5

0

2

5.0

26.0

6.

Majewski,Thomas

1811

Freibauer Wedemark

7

4

2

1

5.0

24.0

7.

Kiesel,Harald

1998

SV Laatzen

7

4

1

2

4.5

33.5

8.

Dannenberg,Heiner

1802

SK Ricklingen

7

4

1

2

4.5

28.5

9.

Zucker,Stefan

1809

TSV Pattensen

7

4

1

2

4.5

25.0

10.

Kiesewetter,Oliver

1856

Hannover 96

7

4

0

3

4.0

30.0

11.

Prange,Joerg

1520

Hannover 96

7

4

0

3

4.0

27.5

12.

Pubantz,Jan

1678

SK Ricklingen

7

4

0

3

4.0

25.0

13.

Wendland,Gerd

1690

SK Lister Turm

7

3

2

2

4.0

24.0

14.

Herrmann,Andreas

2122

SF Hannover

7

3

1

3

3.5

29.5

15.

Zweigait,Björn

1686

Freibauer Wedemark

6

3

1

2

3.5

25.5

16.

Pubantz,Richard

1604

SK Ricklingen

7

3

1

3

3.5

25.5

17.

Brockmann,Marc

1467

SG Eilenriede

7

2

3

2

3.5

25.0

18.

Flörchinger,Ludolf

1505

SG Eilenriede

7

3

1

3

3.5

23.0

19.

Nagel,Detlev

1430

SG Eilenriede

7

3

1

3

3.5

23.0

20.

Diskin,Semen

1715

SK Lister Turm

5

3

1

1

3.5

21.5

21.

Obert,Günter-Fritz

2018

SG Eilenriede

3

3

0

0

3.0

28.5

22.

Tondera,Benedikt

1716

Schachtiger Langenhagen

7

3

0

4

3.0

24.5

23.

Frese,Immo

1630

SG Garbsen/Marienwerder

7

2

2

3

3.0

24.5

24.

Bartel,Reinhard

1577

SK Lister Turm

7

2

2

3

3.0

23.5

25.

Braun,Alexander

1643

TuS Wunstorf

7

3

0

4

3.0

23.5

26.

Wehrhahn,Duncan

1464

SV Laatzen

7

3

0

4

3.0

20.5

27.

Quasigroch,Peter

1510

SG Eilenriede

7

2

2

3

3.0

18.5

28.

Scholz,Tom

1216

SV Laatzen

7

2

2

3

3.0

17.0

29.

Baum,Frank-Christian

1588

SK Lister Turm

7

2

1

4

2.5

24.5

30.

Sanasi,Marcello

1575

Hannover 96

6

2

1

3

2.5

22.5

31.

Zweigait,Leon

1046

Freibauer Wedemark

6

2

1

3

2.5

21.5

32.

Glaschak,Joachim

1244

Schach-Drachen Isernhagen

6

2

1

3

2.5

18.5

33.

Azizi,Siar

1121

SV Laatzen

7

2

1

4

2.5

18.5

34.

Zoch,Werner,Dr.

1861

SV Berenbostel

5

2

0

3

2.0

27.0

35.

Piotrowski,Jan

1134

SG Eilenriede

7

2

0

5

2.0

20.5

36.

Mumm,Karen

1412

SG Eilenriede

7

1

1

5

1.5

26.0

37.

Kiesel,Lara

1232

SV Laatzen

7

1

1

5

1.5

22.0

38.

Poschadel,Andreas Gregor

1173

Hannover 96

7

1

0

6

1.0

20.5

39.

Heiseke,Gerhard

1270

Hannover 96

6

1

0

5

1.0

19.5

40.

Pirker,Franz

1258

SK Turm Hannover

6

1

0

5

1.0

19.0