Rangliste: Endstand nach der 7. Runde

Rang

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein

G

S

R

V

Punkte

BHZ

1.

Izrajlev,Alexander

2281

Polizei SC Hannover

7

5

2

0

6.0

32.0

2.

Herrmann,Andreas

2061

SF Hannover

7

5

2

0

6.0

31.0

3.

Schulze,Torben

2119

Polizei SC Hannover

7

4

3

0

5.5

29.0

4.

Gans,Torsten

1807

SF Hannover

7

5

1

1

5.5

27.5

5.

Hantak,Adam

1667

HSK-Post Hannover

7

4

2

1

5.0

33.5

6.

Seidler,Stefan

2019

HSK-Post Hannover

7

5

0

2

5.0

30.0

7.

Kiselev,Alexander

1951

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

4

2

1

5.0

29.5

8.

Meier-Hoffmann,Daniel

 

Polizei SC Hannover

7

4

1

2

4.5

31.0

9.

Kleinschroth,Roland

2074

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

4

1

2

4.5

31.0

10.

Leon-Villagra,Pablo

1606

SV Springe

7

3

3

1

4.5

30.5

11.

Ussatschij,Vladimir

2114

Polizei SC Hannover

7

4

1

2

4.5

30.0

12.

Lick,Patrick

1920

SK Lister Turm

7

4

1

2

4.5

28.0

12.

Zakidyshev,Gennadiy

1867

Polizei SC Hannover

7

3

3

1

4.5

27.5

14.

Wittur,Helge

1854

Schachtiger Langenhagen

7

4

1

2

4.5

27.0

15.

Hellwig,Ralf

1959

SK Lister Turm

7

4

1

2

4.5

26.0

16.

Ousatchi,Mark

1967

Polizei SC Hannover

7

3

3

1

4.5

24.0

17.

Rube,Nikolai

 

Polizei SC Hannover

7

4

1

2

4.5

21.0

18.

Baum,Frank-Christian

1610

SK Lister Turm

7

4

0

3

4.0

28.0

19.

Zucker,Stefan

1718

SF Hannover

7

4

0

3

4.0

26.0

20.

Chmelev,Alex

1664

SV Marienwerder

7

3

2

2

4.0

26.0

21.

Gisy,Roberto

1749

SK Ricklingen

7

4

0

3

4.0

26.0

22.

Birkenbeul,Harald

1444

Polizei SC Hannover

7

4

0

3

4.0

22.5

23.

Domdey,Markus

1443

SV Laatzen

7

3

2

2

4.0

20.5

24.

Engelking,Michael

1723

SV Springe

7

3

1

3

3.5

26.5

25.

Kaase,Julian

1543

SK Neustadt

7

3

1

3

3.5

26.0

26.

Eike,Thomas

1684

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

3

1

3

3.5

25.5

27.

Diskin,Semen

1867

Polizei SC Hannover

7

2

3

2

3.5

25.0

28.

Celik,Abdullah

1669

TuS Wunstorf

7

3

1

3

3.5

23.5

29.

von Münchhausen,Jörg

1601

Polizei SC Hannover

7

3

1

3

3.5

22.5

30.

Butz,Hartmut

1332

SF Eldagsen

7

3

1

3

3.5

21.0

31.

Raimann,Max-Günter

2022

SK Lister Turm

7

2

3

2

3.5

19.5

31.

Krychevskiy,Dmytro

1635

SF Hannover

7

3

0

4

3.0

27.5

33.

Sherman,Radyslav

1747

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

2

2

3

3.0

27.0

34.

Zadneprovskaja,Ninel

1404

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

3

0

4

3.0

22.5

35.

Schiller,Wolfgang

1497

SK Turm Hannover

7

3

0

4

3.0

22.0

35.

von Loeper,Bernd

1453

Polizei SC Hannover

7

3

0

4

3.0

22.0

37.

Flörchinger,Ludolf

1601

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

2

2

3

3.0

21.5

37.

Zülke,Dieter

1378

SK Ricklingen

7

2

2

3

3.0

17.0

39.

Almeev,Timur

936

Polizei SC Hannover

6

3

0

3

3.0

15.0

40.

Manusina,Nicole

1549

HSK-Post Hannover

7

1

3

3

2.5

27.5

41.

Heiseke,Gerhard

1480

Polizei SC Hannover

7

2

1

4

2.5

22.0

42.

Krüger,Finn

1222

SK Neustadt

7

2

1

4

2.5

21.5

43.

Efremov,Igor

1585

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

2

1

4

2.5

20.5

44.

Buchholz,Bernd

835

SK Anderten

7

2

1

4

2.5

16.5

45.

Fröhlich,Tim

1185

SK Neustadt

7

2

0

5

2.0

22.5

46.

Fandrich,Udo

1162

SK Turm Hannover

7

2

0

5

2.0

18.0

47.

Ehlers,Marvin

 

Polizei SC Hannover

7

2

0

5

2.0

16.0

48.

Lenselink,Jörn

1002

SK Neustadt

6

2

0

4

2.0

11.5

49.

Sporleder,Andreas

1443

Schach-Drachen Isernhagen

7

1

1

5

1.5

20.0

50.

Schnittger,Michael

960

SK Turm Hannover

7

1

0

6

1.0

17.5