Rangliste: Endstand nach der 7. Runde

Rang

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein/Ort

G

S

R

V

Punkte

BHZ

1.

Herrmann,Andreas

2051

SF Hannover

7

5

2

0

6.0

34.0

2.

Hoffmann,Lukas

2125

HSK-Post Hannover

7

5

2

0

6.0

32.0

3.

Schulze,Torben

2098

Polizei SC Hannover

7

5

1

1

5.5

33.0

4.

Kleinschroth,Roland

2094

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

5

1

1

5.5

29.5

5.

Lütz,Bernd

1918

SK Lister Turm

7

5

0

2

5.0

31.0

6.

Zakidyshev,Gennadiy

1844

Polizei SC Hannover

7

5

0

2

5.0

28.5

7.

Gans,Torsten

1750

SF Hannover

7

4

1

2

4.5

33.0

8.

Seidler,Stefan

2025

HSK-Post Hannover

7

4

1

2

4.5

30.0

9.

Kiselev,Alexander

2019

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

4

1

2

4.5

28.0

10.

Ellinger,Peter

1928

SK Lister Turm

7

3

3

1

4.5

27.5

11.

Sherman,Radyslav

1740

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

4

1

2

4.5

27.0

12.

Gehrke,Torsten

1721

SK Turm Hannover

7

4

1

2

4.5

26.0

13.

Wittur,Helge

1869

Schachtiger Langenhagen

7

4

1

2

4.5

24.5

14.

Lick,Patrick

1751

SK Lister Turm

7

4

0

2

4.0

28.0

15.

Flörchinger,Ludolf

1605

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

4

0

3

4.0

27.0

16.

Hellwig,Ralf

1972

SK Lister Turm

7

4

0

3

4.0

26.5

17.

Zucker,Stefan

1788

SF Hannover

7

3

2

2

4.0

26.0

18.

Efremov,Igor

1609

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

4

0

3

4.0

25.5

19.

Willeke,Lutz

1686

SK Lister Turm

7

4

0

3

4.0

22.5

20.

Gisy,Roberto

1648

SK Ricklingen

6

4

0

1

4.0

17.5

21.

Kansier,Frank

1600

SK Turm Hannover

7

1

5

1

3.5

27.5

22.

Spiess,Thomas

1886

SK Ricklingen

7

3

1

3

3.5

27.0

23.

Eike,Thomas

1693

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

2

3

2

3.5

25.0

24.

Neitzel,Christoph

1619

SV Laatzen

7

3

1

3

3.5

24.5

25.

Engelking,Michael

1641

SV Springe

7

2

3

2

3.5

21.5

26.

Penter,Detlef

1730

SK Turm Hannover

7

3

1

3

3.5

20.5

27.

Kaase,Julian

1440

SK Neustadt

6

3

1

2

3.5

19.0

28.

Schiller,Wolfgang

1495

SK Turm Hannover

6

3

1

2

3.5

17.5

29.

Braje,Monika

1600

SK Lehrte

7

3

0

4

3.0

26.5

30.

Chmelev,Alex

1546

SV Marienwerder

7

1

4

2

3.0

24.0

31.

Utermark,Dieter

1738

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

2

2

3

3.0

23.5

32.

Meding,Günther

1649

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

3

0

4

3.0

23.5

32.

Leon-Villagra,Pablo

1280

SV Springe

7

3

0

4

3.0

23.5

34.

Rube, Nicolai

1500

Makkabi

7

3

0

4

3.0

19.0

35.

Birkenbeul,Harald

1439

Polizei SC Hannover

7

3

0

4

3.0

19.0

36.

Brandner,Hans-Dieter

1387

Polizei SC Hannover

7

2

1

4

2.5

24.0

37.

Eckert,Lutz

1582

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

2

1

4

2.5

22.5

38.

Zülke,Dieter

1404

SK Ricklingen

7

2

1

4

2.5

20.0

39.

Heiseke,Gerhard

1361

Polizei SC Hannover

7

2

1

4

2.5

19.0

40.

Skrypnichenko,Olena

1459

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

2

1

3

2.5

17.5

41.

Gauggel,Martin

1250

Polizei SC Hannover

7

2

1

4

2.5

16.0

42.

Zadneprovskaja,Ninel

1445

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

1

2

4

2.0

19.0

43.

Dragöy,Sven Hugo

1503

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

2

0

5

2.0

17.5

44.

Fandrich,Udo

1178

SK Turm Hannover

7

1

2

4

2.0

16.0

45.

Brose, Sascha


SK Lister Turm

7

1

1

5

1.5

16.0

46.

Rong,Dezhi

850

HSK-Post Hannover

7

1

0

5

1.0

17.0

46.

Rube,Viktor


Makkabi

7

1

0

6

1.0

17.0