Einzelmeisterschaft 2006 der Schachregion Hannover


Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde


Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein/Ort

G

S

R

V

Pkte

BHZ

1.

Abel,Dennes

2166

HSK-Post Hannover

7

5

2

0

6.0

29.5

2.

Kiselev,Alexander

2010

SK Lister Turm

7

5

1

1

5.5

28.0

3.

Kleinschroth,Roland

2085

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

3

4

0

5.0

32.0

4.

Hoffmann,Lukas

2090

HSK-Post Hannover

7

4

2

1

5.0

31.5

5.

Adibekian,Roubik,Dr.

2084

Polizei SC Hannover

7

4

2

1

5.0

30.5

6.

Schulze,Torben

2003

Polizei SC Hannover

7

4

2

1

5.0

30.0

7.

Titzhoff,Frank,Dr.

2075

SF Hannover

7

4

2

1

5.0

29.5

8.

Kiesel,Harald

2072

HSK-Post Hannover

7

4

2

1

5.0

28.5

9.

Spiess,Thomas

1944

SK Ricklingen

7

5

0

2

5.0

24.0

10.

Herrmann,Andreas

2179

SF Hannover

7

4

1

2

4.5

30.5

11.

Zoch,Werner,Dr.

1928

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

4

1

2

4.5

29.5

12.

Nagorni,Walter

1905

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

4

1

2

4.5

26.0

13.

Hilburt,Leonid

2074

Polizei SC Hannover

7

4

1

2

4.5

25.5

14.

Gitkis,Alexey

2050

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

4

0

3

4.0

28.5

15.

Sherman,Radyslav

1737

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

2

4

1

4.0

27.0

16.

Bedenko,Valeri

1748

SK Anderten

7

3

2

2

4.0

26.5

17.

Ellinger,Peter

1936

SK Lister Turm

7

3

2

2

4.0

25.5

18.

Diskin,Semen

1886

Polizei SC Hannover

7

4

0

3

4.0

24.5

19.

Zakidyshev,Gennadiy

1874

Polizei SC Hannover

7

3

2

2

4.0

23.0

20.

Schubert,Wolfgang

1809

SF Hannover

7

3

2

2

4.0

23.0

21.

Sievert,Daniel

1817

SF Hannover

7

4

0

3

4.0

23.0

22.

Wittur,Helge

1853

Schachtiger Langenhagen

7

4

0

3

4.0

20.0

23.

Kusmierek,Phillip

1736

SK Ricklingen

7

3

1

3

3.5

30.5

24.

Seidler,Stefan

2050

HSK-Post Hannover

7

3

1

3

3.5

27.5

25.

Hellwig,Ralf

1955

SK Lister Turm

7

2

3

2

3.5

27.5

26.

Reinecke,Jürgen

1824

SK Lister Turm

7

3

1

3

3.5

26.0

27.

Eike,Thomas

1675

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

2

3

2

3.5

25.5

28.

Penter,Detlef

1722

SK Turm Hannover

7

3

1

3

3.5

22.5

29.

Lebek,Ricarda

1395

SK Ricklingen

7

3

1

3

3.5

21.5

30.

Lick,Patrick

1665

SK Lister Turm

7

2

2

3

3.0

29.0

31.

Gehrke,Torsten

1682

SK Turm Hannover

7

3

0

4

3.0

29.0

32.

Gisy,Roberto

1422

SK Ricklingen

7

2

2

3

3.0

22.5

33.

Stummeyer,Dieter

1804

SV Marienwerder

7

3

0

4

3.0

22.5

34.

Francke,Martin

1501

TuS Wettbergen

7

2

2

3

3.0

20.5

35.

Dragöy,Sven Hugo

1590

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

3

0

4

3.0

20.5

36.

Flörchinger,Ludolf

1543

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

3

0

4

3.0

20.5

37.

Lössing,Thorsten

1468

Schach-Drachen Isernhagen

7

3

0

4

3.0

15.0

38.

Kansier,Frank

1622

SK Turm Hannover

7

1

3

3

2.5

24.0

39.

Westermann,Edmund

1479

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

1

3

3

2.5

22.5

40.

Moje,Peter

1580

SF Hannover

7

2

1

4

2.5

21.5

41.

Eckert,Lutz

1567

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

2

1

4

2.5

21.0

42.

Kusmierek,Kasper

1567

SK Ricklingen

7

1

3

3

2.5

19.0

43.

Chmelev,Alex

1228

SV Marienwerder

7

1

3

3

2.5

17.5

44.

von Loeper,Bernd

1319

Polizei SC Hannover

7

1

3

3

2.5

17.0

45.

Zülke,Dieter

1390

SK Ricklingen

7

1

2

4

2.0

22.5

46.

Drömann,Thomas

1666

SK Turm Hannover

7

1

2

4

2.0

21.5

47.

Efremov,Igor

1619

SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede

7

1

1

5

1.5

22.5

48.

Birkenbeul,Harald

1453

Polizei SC Hannover

7

1

1

5

1.5

19.0

49.

Olhovoi,Michail

938

SK Ricklingen

7

1

0

6

1.0

22.0

50.

Bounine,Daniel

986

HSK-Post Hannover

7

0

1

6

0.5

18.5